Deviant Login Shop  Join deviantART for FREE Take the Tour
About Traditional Art / Hobbyist Premium Member Cappuccino/15~United States Groups :iconyoungsonicartists: YoungSonicArtists
 
Recent Activity
Deviant for 4 Years
2 Month Premium Membership:
Given by xSpiritSoulx
Statistics 669 Deviations 15,770 Comments 21,424 Pageviews

Favourites


Flash Player 8 is required to view SitBack. Get the latest version of Flash Player.

yuh.

Journal Entry: Wed Apr 23, 2014, 12:28 AM
:iconkawaii-cappuccino:


hiya everyone. I just got myself another art block because i have stayed and played some vids & in the computer this time of summer. 

and yah, mah family should've planned a lot for the summer but yeah, we did. All we need is to wait till their summer part starts from their jobs and yeah in that time comes lets start our summer. Or some parts in holidays that we're going somewhere.

and yeah. Since its the month that i'm gonna register to my college after the test made me passed, i guess what i lack now is the medical certificate, and thats my problem because i always stay up all night. I didn't even notice that my heartbeats went to 90-60. I got freaked out. 

well, at least the school i attended to accepted to wait for my medical certificate after i regained my energy in a month, well yeah ofc. This time i'm drinking my medicine and milk, but no cappuccinos for now. It will mess up my systems again. But ill be fine and ill regain my strengths.

so yeah, hope you guys have a good day. And oh! new comic series is coming up so wait for it . u .

Skin by SimplySilent

--




PC Code-Points by DoodleFoxx

Closed PComms by Enjoumou Ask Trades by Enjoumou FO Requests by Enjoumou



--







DATABASE --> COMMENCE
USA Language Level stamp4 by Faeth-designJP Language Level stamp2 by Faeth-design
Kawaii-Cappuccino
Age:
15
Birthday: July 26th 1998
Nicknames: Cappy, Cutie
Likes: Drawing, Computer, Gaming, STEAK!!, Glasses ( in different styles & colors ), Taekwondo, Adventure, Scary things, Sweet things, Friends
Dislikes: mostly DOGS, Overcooked foods

Majority vote once again! Digital vs Green, who will be taking the month of May? 

67%
6 deviants said Direct "Digital" Techno
33%
3 deviants said Green Sparks

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconyueokinawa:
yueokinawa 4 hours ago  New member Student Digital Artist
Thanks for the favorite!!!!!! Neko Emoji-28 (Yay sho happy) [V2] 
Reply
:iconszarysmok:
SzarySmok 2 days ago  Hobbyist Artist
Nice gallery:)
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconyurisz:
Yurisz 3 days ago  Hobbyist Artist
Thnaks foe the fav ^^
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconaenea-jones:
Aenea-Jones 3 days ago  Hobbyist Artisan Crafter
:iconamongststars::icondsfav1plz::icondsfav2plz::icondsfav3plz::iconamongststars:
:iconlainloveplz: Ryuugajou Nanana [WP] by Aenea-Jones  :iconlainloveplz:
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconolamonola:
OlaMonola 3 days ago  New member  General Artist
Thank you so much for the fav
Reply
(1 Reply)
Add a Comment: